Barsoi

Reuen

#

Naam

Shows

Punten

1

Chyerdak Kashmir

4 99
2

Solovyev Talisman Gran Vencedor

2 69
3

White Coronet Modnyabistru

3 69
4

White Veined Modnyabistru

5 64
5

Dante Frajanka

2 52
6

Ornament Iz Almaznogo Fonda

6 46
7

Ischyma Irtysch

1 34
8

Cymabresjeva Osloeschnik

4 30
9

Ajoscha Iz Mira Älf

3 26
10

Tolstoi aus dem Zarenreich

6 26
11

Venskij Vals Mielas Kupidona

2 18
12

Ubaidah Majove Bohemia

7 18
13

Darley z Palatinu Moravia

2 14
14

Lider de Vozhak at Greenhaven

2 14
15

Kirov Ljoebov Krylataja Ljoebov

1 13
16

Pontos aus dem Zarenreich

5 9
17

Dvorets Borzogo Bogdan

2 6
18

Ambros of the Wicklow Hunters

2 5
19

Twinspot Brimstone Modnyabistru

2 5
20

Pagranitsjniki Chass

1 4
21

Dvorets Borzogo Borislav

2 4
22

Arthur Loki

1 3
23

Avant-Garde Art Altin

1 3
24

Borzowski's Nice Man Jack

1 3
25

Karamasov aus dem Zarenreich

1 3
26

Leonid vom Tolhaus

1 2
27

Red Eagle Lelant Modnyabistru

1 2
28

Scheztaya Papa Was A Rolling Stone at Zercark

2 1
29

Avant-Garde Art Aljuschin

1 0
30

Dvorets Borzogo Buyan

1 0
31

Petrov aus dem Zarenreich

1 0
32

Bojard Legenda Rossij

2 0

Teven

#

Naam

Shows

Punten

1

Dvorets Borzogo Barycha

9 81
2

Dvorets Borzogo Basha

4 76
3

Iskristaja Iskra Wolkowo

9 65
4

Riband Wave Modnyabistru

4 64
5

Russian Pearl Sokolow

4 62
6

Chyerdak Kamaera

5 58
7

Aiyana von Alshamina

8 55
8

Ischyma Rana-Saphira

2 42
9

Ardagan's Gimme All Your Lovin'

3 39
10

Cymabresjeva Marushka

1 26
11

Aljaska Legenda Rossij

1 21
12

Dvorets Borzogo Babochka

3 20
13

Cymabresjeva Qatyuska

6 20
14

Cymabresjeva Orvania

3 18
15

Rasswet's Carmina

1 16
16

Nadja Raisa Krylataja Ljoebov

3 16
17

Donskoi Tula at Zercark

2 15
18

Chyerdak Katherina

3 13
19

Lynx Kizil Zagadka

3 12
20

Cymabresjeva Jevania Sula

3 9
21

Halina von der Windhundranch

2 5
22

Adolana von der Tillyschanze

1 4
23

Pretty Sally Ann at Zercark

2 4
24

Anice Bely Beljajew

1 3
25

Cymabresjeva Palina

1 3
26

Precious Jewel Modnyabistru

1 3
27

Gran Vencedor Ataka

2 3
28

Uljanow Barsois Calypso

1 2
29

Velikij Natalja

1 2
30

Cymabresjeva Oksania

2 2
31

Lynx Kizil Zabava

2 2
32

Bajena Legenda Rossij

2 1
33

Cymabresjeva La Czarina

1 0
34

Lubeznaja Sokolow

1 0
35

Prelesta Sokolow

1 0
36

Rainmaker Kylli Chyerdak

1 0
37

Blash Legenda Rossij

2 0

Contact | Disclaimer | A-Z | Login